Herbal Extracts,Natural Food Color,Natural Preservatives,Sexual Enhancement,Medicine Raw Material

 

Latin Name: Cynara scolymus L. Appearance: Brownish yellow…
Latin Name:Myrciaria dubiaActive ingredients:Vitamin…
Latin Name: Bacopa monnieri (L.) Wettst.Part used: Whole…
[ About Gardenia Black ] Black Gardenia is an atmospheric…
Active ingredient: color scaleContent: [85]Detection method…
Active ingredient: color scaleContent: [85]Detection method…
CAS:16079-88-2 Molecular Formula:C5H6BrClN2O2Molecular…
CAS:118-52-5Molecular Formula:C5H6Cl2N2O2Molecular Weight:…
CAS:77-48-5Molecular Formula:C5H6Br2N2O2Molecular Weight:…
Other names:S-Adenosyl-L-methionine; SAM-e; SAMe, AdoMet,…
CAS No.:987-78-0Molecular Formula:C14H27N4O11P2+Molecular…
CAS No.:5654-86-4Molecular Formula:C11H18N2O2Molecular…
CAS NO.:50-56-6About Oxytocin : Oxytocin is a mammalian…
Estratetraenol, estra-1,3,5(10),16-tetraen-3-olCAS NO.:1150…
3-beta-Hydroxyandrost-5-en-17-one CAS NO.:53-43-0About…
Product description:1-DHEA Enanthate is an anabolic steroid…
CAS:13103-34-9Molecular formula:C30H44O3Molecular weight:…
CAS:2446-23-2Product description:4-chloro-17a-methyl…