Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate

Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate

[ Other name ] Lactobacillus/Soybean Ferment Extract
[ Source ] The fermentation of soybeans by themicroorganism Lactobacillus
[ Appearance ] Light Yellow Liquid
[ Functions ] Moisturizer; Skin Conditioning Agent; Humectant
[ Applications ]
1. Skin Care
2. Bath and Body
3. Face Care
[ About Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate ]
Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate Lactobacillus refers to the bacteria that can ferment sugars to produce lactic acid, which is found in yogurt. It also activates skin stem cells, promotes collagen production, and maintains skin elastic fibers.It is used as a moisturizer and skin conditioner in cosmetics.
Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate can improve the metabolism rate of skin cells, prevent mature skin from sagging due to reduced hormone secretion, maintain skin elasticity, and have a certain whitening effect! Long-term use of a mask containing soybean fermented product extract can whiten and fade spots!

 If you want to learn more about Lactobacillus/Soybean Extract Ferment Filtrate information, welcome to contact us!