Tea Tree Oil
[ Latin Name ] Melaleuca alternifolia
[ Appearance ] Clear flowing liquid, colorless to greenish yellow
[ Uses and Benefits ]
3. Beauty and Perfumery
About Tea Tree Oil
Tea Tree Oil is a middle note steam distilled from the leaves and twigs of Melaleuca alternifolia.
Tea Tree Oil is a purifying oil with excellent skin care effect, which has significant effect on oil and acne skin care. Helps to improve acne, redness and swelling, acne, blackheads, dandruff, etc.
Tea Tree Oil can provide relief from muscular pain, aches, and sprains because its strong chemical properties can work as an anti-inflammatory agent and also encourage blood flow to a specific area, which speeds up the healing process and increases the rate of new tissue and cellular growth.
For more information of product, please send the email to [email protected]
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.This form is unable to receive your inquiry from aol, hotmail, gmail or others but company email address.
TEL: +86 592 536 5868
WHATSAPP: +86 189 6516 2351