Shea Butter Extract

Butyrospermum Parkii Extract(Shea Butter Extract)

 [ Botanical Name ] Persea americana Mill. 
 [ Appearance ] Brown Yellow Powder
About Butyrospermum Parkii Extract(Shea Butter Extract)
Shea Butter Extract comes from the oil that is pulled from the nut of the Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) tree. 
Shea Butter Extract is rich in antioxidants and skin-replenishing fatty acids. This ingredient is the perfect remedy for dry skin. 
Shea Butter and the other ingredients made from the sheatree are used in many types of cosmetics and personal care products including bath products, cleansing products, eye makeup, lotions and creams, suntan products, lipstick and hair care products.

Our Factory

 

 

Please feel free to contact usfor: the product Quotation (the product price),COA (Certificate of Analysis),New Sales Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.

For more information of product, please send the email to [email protected]

Bolise Co., Limited.

Bolise Co., Limited.After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.This form is unable to receive your inquiry from aol, hotmail, gmail or others but company email address.

E-MAIL:[email protected]
TEL: +86 592 536 5868
WHATSAPP: +86 189 6516 2351

Our Sales Director

Steven

Steven Lee

Mob/WhatsApp/WeChat: +86 13696950872

Our VP sales manager has over 25 years of management experience in all leadership roles.

Siry Tgly

Siry Tgly

 

Mob/WhatsApp/WeChat: +86 13395058294

Siry Tgly is responsible for all lead generation, customer service, and marketing operations.

Amy Zeng

Amy Zeng

Mob/WhatsApp/WeChat: +86 18965157632

Amy Zeng is responsible for the global sales, service and channel expansion into the European market.

Daisy

Daisy Dai

Mob/WhatsApp/WeChat: +86 18965162351

Daisy Dai is responsible for the global sales, service and channel expansion into the European market.