Black Bamboo Extract(Phyllostachys Nigra Extract)
[ Latin name ] Phyllostachys nigra (Lodd.) Munro.
[ Used Part ] Whole Herb
[ Specifications ] 10:1
[ Active Ingredient ] Flavones
[ Appearance ] Brown fine powder
[ Uses ]
As cosmetic ingredient used in skin-care products.
For more information of product, please send the email to [email protected]
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.This form is unable to receive your inquiry from aol, hotmail, gmail or others but company email address.
TEL: +86 592 536 5868
WHATSAPP: +86 189 6516 2351