[ Appearance ] Light Yellow to Golden Yellow Oil Liquid
[ Uses ]
- Moisturizer to soften and smooth the skin.
- A fast absorbing oil for massages.
- Reduces skin irritation from dry skin.
- Reduces the appearance of scars, sunspots and stretch marks. It stimulates collagen and elastin synthesis under the skin to heal the damaged skin.
- Substitute for Hand and Foot Cream.
- Reduces wrinkles and fine lines.
About Baobab Oil
Baobab oil is cold-pressed from seeds for various uses, from cooking to hair care to skin care.
Baobab oil is a semi-fluid golden-yellow oil that is gently scented and contains nearly equal amounts of saturated (33%), mono-unsaturated (36%) and poly-unsaturated (31%) fatty acids, and the essential linoleic acid is of special interest.
For more information of product, please send the email to [email protected]
After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.This form is unable to receive your inquiry from aol, hotmail, gmail or others but company email address.
TEL: +86 592 536 5868
WHATSAPP: +86 189 6516 2351