Tabernaemontana Divaricata Flower Extract

Tabernaemontana Divaricata Flower Extract

Latin name:Tabernaemontana divaricata (L.) R. Br
Other name: Pinwheelflower Extract,Crape Jasmine Extract,East India Rosebay Extract, Nero's Crown Extract
Test Method:HPLC
Appearance:Brown powder
Main ingredients:Ccoronaridine 
About Tabernaemontana Divaricata Flower Extract:
Tabernaemontana Divaricata Flower Extract is a medicinal plant which is blongs to the family of Apocyanaceae.
Tabernaemontana divaricata is traditionally used for various treatments and also in the cases of arteriosclerosis and circulatory irregularities. Tabernaemontana divaricata has been mentioned in Ayurvedic medicinal systems mainly for the treatment of diarrhea and cancer. It can used in the treatment of carcinogen induced hepatic necrosis.

 

 

Please feel free to contact usfor: the product Quotation (the product price),COA (Certificate of Analysis),New Sales Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.

For more information of product, please send the email to bkherb@globals-globals.com

Bolise Co., Limited.

Bolise Co., Limited.After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.This form is unable to receive your inquiry from aol, hotmail, gmail or others but company email address.

E-MAIL:bkherb@globals-globals.com
TEL: +86 592 536 5868
WHATSAPP: +86 189 6516 2351