Konjac glucomannan (Konjac Root extract)

Konjac glucomannan (Konjac Root extract)

Specification: 70%Glucomannan
Detection method:  HPLC
Botanical Name:  Amorphophallus konjac 
Other common names: Konjac, Konjac Root, Snake Plant, Devil's Tongue, Doo Bulbs, Konjac Mannan, Corpse Flowers, Voodoo Lily, Snake Palm
About Konjac glucomannan: 
Glucomannan is an all-natural, dietary source of 100% fiber obtained from the root of the Konjac plant in Asia.  And Glucomannan contains zero calories, so it's an excellent addition to a sensible weight loss program.  Additionally, this herb has been shown to help reduce cholesterol, relieve constipation and regulate blood sugar in several clinical studies.

 

 

Please feel free to contact usfor: the product Quotation (the product price),COA (Certificate of Analysis),New Sales Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.

For more information of product, please send the email to bkherb@globals-globals.com

Bolise Co., Limited.

Bolise Co., Limited.After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.This form is unable to receive your inquiry from aol, hotmail, gmail or others but company email address.

E-MAIL:bkherb@globals-globals.com
TEL: +86 592 536 5868
WHATSAPP: +86 189 6516 2351